PROGRAM NA VÍKEND 26.9.

Program na  26.9. – 28.9.2020

 

Žáci starší i mladší:        sobota:                               Volno

 

Dorost :              Sobota:                                    26.9.2020                                    10:00 hod                          Holešov

                               Sraz :                                         7:50  hod                                    Odjezd: 8:00h   

                              Trenér :                                                                                         Roman Bilavčík

                             Vedoucí :                                                                                       Bohuslav Polášek

                              As. Rozhodčího :                                                                             Vajdák Josef

 

                              Pondělí:     doma                   28.9.2020                                     10:30h                              Slavičín

                              Sraz:                                         9:30h                                                                                           Doma

 

 

Miniškolička:          Neděle:                            27.9.2020                                     15:00 h         Holešov

                                     Sraz:                                 sraz 13:55 h                                  odjezd: 14:00h

                                     Trenér:                                                                                      Barbora Polášková

 

Žáci mladší okres: Neděle:                                27.9.2020                                       10:00h                Zlín U 11

      Doma                     Sraz:                                     9:15h

                                       Trenér:                                                                                          Bohuslav Polášek, Ondra Daniel

 

Přípravky starší/mladší:  Pondělí:               28.9.2020                                       16:30h                    Bezměrov

                                                      Sraz:                      15:45h                                                

                                                   Trenér ml.                                                                     Pavel  Sajda, Jan Kraváček

                                                      Trenér st.                                                                      Lukáš Petrů, Martin Licov, Ondra Daniel