Aktuality,  PROGRAM NA VÍKEND

Program na víkend 10.10.2020

Program na  10.10. – 15.10.2020

 

Žáci starší:        sobota:                               10.10.2020                                       9:30 hod                      Napajedla

                           Sraz:                                    8:30 hod                                         Odjezd: 8:45h

                              Trenér:                                                                                        Mňačko David

                            Vedoucí:                                                                                      Bohuslav Polášek

                            As. Rozhodčího:                                                                         Vajdák Josef

Žáci mladší:       sobota:                               10.10.2020                                      11:15hod                     Napajedla

                             Sraz:                                    8:30 hod                                      Odjezd 8:45h

                              Trenér:                                                                                        Bohuslav Polášek, Martin Licov

                             Vedoucí:                                                                                        Mňačko David

Dorost :              Čtvrtek:                                    8.10.2020                                   16:30 hod                          Louky

                              Sraz :                                         15:15  hod                                               

                              Sobota:                                                                                         10.10.2020               12:30h  Staré Město

                              Sraz:                                         10:50h                                         Odjezd: 11:00h

                             Trenér :                                                                                       Roman Bilavčík, Bohuslav Polášek

                           Vedoucí :                                                                                      Mňačko David

                              As. Rozhodčího :                                                                        Vajdák Josef

 

Přípravky starší/mladší:  Pondělí:               12.10.2020                                       16:30h                   Kroměříž B

            DOMA                      Sraz:                     15:45h                                                

                                              Trenér ml.                                                                     Pavel  Sajda, Jan Kraváček

                                               Trenér st.                                                                      Lukáš Petrů, Ondra Daniel

 

 

Miniškolička:          Neděle:                            11.10.2020                                      10:00 h         DOMA

       DOMA                 Sraz:                                 9:30 h                                              

                                    Trenér:                                                                                     Barbora Polášková

 

Žáci mladší okres:  Čtvrtek:                        15.10.2020                                      16:30h                                Baťov

         DOMA                   Sraz:                               15:45h                                         

                                         Trenér:                                                                                        Bohuslav Polášek, Martin Licov